ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΑΓΙΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΩΝ
1. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 28
2. ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΥ 19
3. ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 72
4. ΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 55
5. ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 110
6. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ – ΜΕΛΕΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 163
7. ΤΟΥΡΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 27
8. ΤΣΙΟΝΑΡΑ ΦΑΝΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 79
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ-ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ
1. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (ΓΚΡΕΠΗΣ) του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 106
2. ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 142
3. ΓΚΙΩΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ 54
4. ΔΕΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 117
5. ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 140
6. ΖΕΡΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 106
7. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΡΑΠΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 130
8. ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 113
9. ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 85
10. ΚΟΚΟΤΗ – ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ 9
11. ΚΟΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΚΟΛΙΚΟΝΤΗΣ) του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 87
12. ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 67
13. ΚΟΦΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 40
14. ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 36
15. ΛΕΚΚΑ – ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΕΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΜΗΝΑ 80
16. ΜΕΡΜΙΓΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 159
17. ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 116
18. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 118
19. ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 116
20. ΡΙΠΠΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 114
21. ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 104
22. ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 30
23. ΣΟΥΦΛΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΟΔΥΣΣΕΩΣ 22
24. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 245
25. ΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 37
26. ΣΧΟΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ 165
27. ΤΣΑΝΤΙΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΜΑΙΡΗ) του ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ 103
28. ΦΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 113
29. ΦΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 344
30. ΨΩΜΑΔΑΚΗ – ΝΤΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 34
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΙΣΘΜΙΑΣ
1. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 17
2. ΔΡΙΤΣΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 79
3. ΖΟΡΜΠΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 63
4. ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ του ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 25
5. ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΕΦΡΟΚΟΜΗ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 33
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ-ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ
1. BOΛΤΣ ΜΑΡΙΛΥΝ του ΙΩΣΗΦ- ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 156
2. ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 207
3. ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΦΩΤΙΟΥ 64
4. ΜΠΑΛΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ 82
5. ΝΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 108
6. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ 98
7. ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ 128
8. ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 120
9. ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ (ΓΙΟΥΛΗ) του ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ 129
10. ΤΖΩΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΝΑΣΙΟΥ 40
11. ΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ του ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΟΥ 46
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΠΙΣΙΩΝ
1. ΓΚΟΣΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ 2
2. ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ του ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 1
3. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1
0