Δείτε την κλήρωση του Α Ομίλου της Β’ Κατηγορίας…

1η Αγωνιστική

24-09-2011 16:30 ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ
25-09-2011 16:30 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ – ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
25-09-2011 16:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ. – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ.
25-09-2011 16:30 ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
25-09-2011 16:30 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ. – ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
25-09-2011 16:30 ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ
25-09-2011 16:30 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
2η αγωνιστική
01-10-2011 16:30 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ. – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ.
01-10-2011 16:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
01-10-2011 16:30 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ
02-10-2011 16:30 ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ
02-10-2011 16:30 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ
02-10-2011 16:30 ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ – ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ
02-10-2011 16:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ. – ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
3η αγωνιστική
08-10-2011 16:00 ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ – ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
08-10-2011 16:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
09-10-2011 16:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ. – ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ.
09-10-2011 16:00 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ
09-10-2011 16:00 ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ.
09-10-2011 16:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ
09-10-2011 16:00 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ
4η αγωνιστική
15-10-2011 16:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ
15-10-2011 16:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ. – ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
16-10-2011 16:00 ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ – ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ
16-10-2011 16:00 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
16-10-2011 16:00 ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
16-10-2011 16:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ. – ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
16-10-2011 16:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ. – ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ
5η αγωνιστική
22-10-2011 16:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ
22-10-2011 16:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ.
22-10-2011 16:00 ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ – ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ.
23-10-2011 16:00 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ – ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ
23-10-2011 16:00 ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ
23-10-2011 16:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ
23-10-2011 16:00 ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ.
6η αγωνιστική
29-10-2011 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
30-10-2011 15:00 ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
30-10-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ – ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
30-10-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ
30-10-2011 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ. – ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
30-10-2011 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ. – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ
30-10-2011 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ. – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
7η αγωνιστική
05-11-2011 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ. – ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ
05-11-2011 15:00 ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ – ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ
05-11-2011 15:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ
05-11-2011 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ.
06-11-2011 15:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ
06-11-2011 15:00 ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ
06-11-2011 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ.
8η αγωνιστική
12-11-2011 15:00 ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ – ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
12-11-2011 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ.
13-11-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
13-11-2011 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ. – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ
13-11-2011 15:00 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
13-11-2011 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ. – ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ
13-11-2011 15:00 ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
9η αγωνιστική
19-11-2011 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
19-11-2011 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ. – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ
19-11-2011 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ.
20-11-2011 15:00 ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ
20-11-2011 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ – ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ
20-11-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ.
20-11-2011 15:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
10η αγωνιστική
26-11-2011 15:00 ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ
26-11-2011 15:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
26-11-2011 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
27-11-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ.
27-11-2011 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ. – ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ
27-11-2011 15:00 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ.
27-11-2011 15:00 ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ – ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ
11η αγωνιστική
03-12-2011 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ – ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ
04-12-2011 15:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
04-12-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ.
04-12-2011 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
04-12-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ – ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
04-12-2011 15:00 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ. – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
04-12-2011 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ. – ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ
12η αγωνιστική
10-12-2011 15:00 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ
10-12-2011 15:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ.
10-12-2011 15:00 ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ – ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ
11-12-2011 15:00 ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
11-12-2011 15:00 ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ.
11-12-2011 15:00 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ.
11-12-2011 15:00 ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ
13η αγωνιστική
17-12-2011 15:00 ΠΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
18-12-2011 15:00 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΛΟΚΕΡ. – ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
18-12-2011 15:00 ΑΠΣ ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΕΞΑΜ.
18-12-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΠΕΡΑΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΓ. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΙ
18-12-2011 15:00 ΑΟ ΜΑΨΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑΣ
18-12-2011 15:00 ΓΑΛΑΖΙΟΙ ΝΕΟΙ – ΤΕΝΝΕΑΤΗΣ
18-12-2011 15:00 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ AΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛ. – ΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ