Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι Εκλογικής Περιφέρειας Λουτρακίου

Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1 ΒΑΒΒΑ-ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
2 ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ(ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
5 ΓΛΥΚΟΦΡΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
6 ΔΑΡΚΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
7 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ
8 ΔΟΣΧΟΡΗ-ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ(ΛΙΑ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
9 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
10 ΘΥΜΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
11 ΚΑΠΑΤΟΥ ΚΛΕΙΩ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
12 ΚΡΑΤΗΜΕΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
13 ΛΕΚΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ(ΓΙΩΤΑ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
14 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ(ΜΑΡΤΣΕΛΟ) ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
16 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ(ΧΑΡΑ) ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
17 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ
18 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
20 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ(ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
21 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ( ΣΑΚΗΣ ) ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
23 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ (ΦΩΦΩ) ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
24 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΤΑΚΗΣ) ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
25 ΠΕΡΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
26 ΠΡΩΤΟΝΟΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
27 ΡΕΚΟΥΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
28 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
29 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
30 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ(ΒΟΥΛΑ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
31 ΣΥΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
32 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ(ΔΩΡΑ) ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

 

Υποψήφιοι Δημοτικοί Σύμβουλοι Εκλογικής Περιφέρειας Αγ. Θεοδώρων

Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1. ΖΑΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΖΩΗΣ
2. ΚΟΚΚΩΝΗ-ΧΑΤΖΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
3. ΚΟΡΔΑΛΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
4. ΛΑΓΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ – ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
5. ΜΟΝΑΝΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
6. ΠΙΤΣΙΚΑΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7. ΡΑΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
8. ΣΒΕΡΚΟΥΝΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
9. ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

 

Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Λουτρακίου – Περαχώρας

A/A ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1 ΔΕΒΕΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2 ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
3 ΖΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
4 ΚΟΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
5 ΜΑΓΕΙΡΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
6 ΜΑΣΤΡΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
7 ΜΕΞΙΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΜΠΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ( ΦΑΝΗ ) ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
9 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10 ΝΤΙΜΟΚ  ( ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ) ΕΜΙΛΥ-ΤΖΕΣΙΚΑ ΤΡΕΒΟΡ-ΣΤΑΝΛΕΥ
11 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΩΝ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ(ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
12 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ
13 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
14 ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
15 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
16 ΣΕΡΜΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ – ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ  ( ΓΙΩΤΑ) ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ

 

Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Αγ. Θεοδώρων

Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1 ΒΛΑΣΤΑΡΗ-ΔΕΔΕ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ(ΡΟΥΛΑ) ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ (ΛΕΝΑ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
5 ΚΑΡΥΔΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ -ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ( ΑΡΗΣ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7 ΜΠΟΖΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
8 ΝΤΕΜΙΡΗ   (ΣΩΠΑΚΗ) ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ(ΒΑΣΩ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
9 ΡΟΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
10 ΣΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΟΝΙΚΗ ( ΝΙΚΗ ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
11 ΧΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

 

Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Δημοτικής Κοινότητας Ισθμίας

A/A ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2 ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ(ΜΠΑΛΑΦΑΣ) ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
3 ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
4 ΗΛΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
5 ΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ(ΒΟΥΛΑ) ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
7 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
8 ΠΛΑΚΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
9 ΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ(ΓΙΩΤΑ) ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
10 ΣΥΝΑΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
11 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

 

Υποψήφιοι Σύμβουλοι Τοπικής Κοινότητας Πισίων

Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΥΜΟ
1 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
2 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ
3 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΦΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ(ΝΙΚΗ) ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ